Orgãos Sociais

LISTA DE CORPOS GERENTES PARA 2017-2019

MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

PRESIDENTE – Carlos de Almeida Ribeiro
VICE-PRESIDENTE – Maria Soledade Oliveira M. S. Faquinha
1º SECRETÁRIO – José da Conceição Lourenço
2º SECRETÁRIO – Vitália Maria Almeida Mendes

DIREÇÃO

PRESIDENTE – José Bento Martins Estrela
VICE-PRESIDENTE – Dina Isabel Rosado Lourenço
VICE-PRESIDENTE – Fernando Marques Machado
TESOUREIRO – Fernando Ferreira Dinis
SECRETÁRIO – Ana Isabel de Paula Tavares
VOGAL – Carlos Nuno Gonçalves Pereira
VOGAL – Paulo Jorge Morais Machado
VOGAL – João Manuel de Almeida Alves
VOGAL – António de Sousa Castanheira
VOGAL – Élia Cristina Barbara Dinis
VOGAL – Ana Filipa S. Pardal F. Contente
VOGAL – Vanda Carina Alves Garcia
VOGAL – Maria do Rosário P. R. C. Neto

CONSELHO FISCAL

PRESIDENTE – Nídia Alexandra B. Silva Horta
RELATOR – Inês Sofia Pinho Filipe
SECRETÁRIO – Rui Pedro Cardoso Vieira

 

 

 

 

 

LISTA DE CORPOS GERENTES PARA 2014-2016

MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

Presidente – Carlos de Almeida Ribeiro
Vice-Presidente – Maria Soledade Oliveira M. S. Faquinha
1º Secretário – Fernando Ferreira Dinis
2º Secretário – João Paulo C. Bacalhau

DIREÇÃO

Presidente – José Bento Martins Estrela
Vice-Presidente – Carlos Nuno Gonçalves Pereira
Vice-presidente – Francisco da Conceição Feio
Tesoureiro – José Dimas de Carvalho Soeiro
Secretário – Inês Filipa Pereira Pais
Vogal – Paulo Jorge Morais Machado
Vogal – João Manuel de Almeida Alves
Vogal – António de Sousa Castanheira
Vogal – Dina Isabel Rosado Lorenço
Vogal – Élia Cristina Martins V. B. Dinis
Vogal – César Manuel Rosa Gomes
Vogal – Jorge Guilherme de Almeida
Vogal – António Policarpo Brito Luz
Vogal – Marco Manuel Carvalho Lago

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente- Lídio Manuel Simões Faquinha
Secretário- Rui Pedro Cardoso Vieira
Relator- Álvaro Paisana Gueifão


 

ORGÃOS SOCIAIS 2011

MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

PRESIDENTE – Luís Filipe Almeida Gomes, 280
VICE-PRESIDENTE – Carlos de Almeida Ribeiro, 294
1º SECRETÁRIO – Paula Alexandra F. Panóias Tadeu, 1156
2º SECRETÁRIO – José Augusto Ribeiro Moura, 945

DIRECÇÃO

PRESIDENTE – José Bento Martins Estrela, 1243
VICE-PRESIDENTE – Francisco da Conceição Feio, 546
TESOUREIRO – Vladimiro Manuel Ramos de Sousa, 215
SECRETARIO – Susana Camões Guerreiro Cunha, 1720

VOGAL – Américo Manuel Santos Marques, 993
VOGAL – Carlos Manuel Santos da Silva, 1118
VOGAL – Carlos Nuno Gonçalves Pereira, 1471
VOGAL – João Manuel de Almeida Alves, 1449
VOGAL – António de Sousa Castanheira, 853
VOGAL – Claúdio Emanuel Ramos Neves, 1185
VOGAL – Cândido Hermenegildo C. Dias Pereira, 474
VOGAL – Marco António Rodrigues Mina, 1373
VOGAL – Paulo Jorge Morais Machado, 1528

CONSELHO FISCAL

PRESIDENTE – Lídio Manuel Simões Faquinha, 279
SECRETÁRIO – Rui Pedro Cardoso Vieira, 1202
RELACTOR – José Carlos Moreira de Sousa Beça, 1690

 


 

ORGÃOS SOCIAIS – 2010

MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

PRESIDENTE Carlos de Almeida Ribeiro 347
VICE-PRESIDENTE Luís Marques Gomes 329
1º SECRETÁRIO Paulo Domingos Gonçalves Rodrigues 1406
2º SECRETÁRIO Joaquim Fernando Bugio Angelino 231

DIRECÇÃO

PRESIDENTE Cândido Hermenegildo C. Dias Pereira 552
VICE-PRESIDENTE José António Caeiro Ferreira 737
TESOUREIRO Vladimiro Manuel Ramos de Sousa 257
SECRETARIO GERAL José Augusto Ribeiro Moura 1115
VOGAL António Falcon Vargas 1662
VOGAL Antero Nobre Mendes 1440
VOGAL José Bento Martins Estrela 1243
VOGAL António Simão Miranda Pinto 1172
VOGAL Carlos André Brito Parreira 1480
VOGAL João Manuel de Almeida Alves 1884
VOGAL José António Canelas Farunga 900
VOGAL José Manuel Carvalho Lopes 323
VOGAL José Tomás Valente Caeiro 1647 VOGAL José Luis Moura 1650
VOGAL Rui da Conceição Vieira 53

CONSELHO FISCAL

PRESIDENTE Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Cabral 356
SECRETÁRIO Lídio Manuel Simões Faquinha 328
RELACTOR José Dimas de Carvalho Soeiro 355

 


 

ORGÃOS SOCIAIS – 2006

MESA DA ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

PRESIDENTE Carlos de Almeida Ribeiro 347
VICE-PRESIDENTE Luís Marques Gomes 329
1º SECRETÁRIO Paulo Domingos Gonçalves Rodrigues 1406
2º SECRETÁRIO Joaquim Fernando Bugio Angelino 231

 DIRECÇÃO

PRESIDENTE Cândido Hermenegildo C. Dias Pereira 552
VICE-PRESIDENTE José António Caeiro Ferreira 737
TESOUREIRO Vladimiro Manuel Ramos de Sousa 257
SECRETARIO GERAL José Augusto Ribeiro Moura 1115
VOGAL António Falcon Vargas 1662
VOGAL Antero Nobre Mendes 1440
VOGAL José Bento Martins Estrela 1243
VOGAL António Simão Miranda Pinto 1172
VOGAL Carlos André Brito Parreira 1480
VOGAL João Manuel de Almeida Alves 1884
VOGAL José António Canelas Farunga 900
VOGAL José Manuel Carvalho Lopes 323
VOGAL José Tomás Valente Caeiro 1647
VOGAL José Luis Moura 1650
VOGAL Rui da Conceição Vieira 53

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

PRESIDENTE Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Cabral 356
SECRETÁRIO Lídio Manuel Simões Faquinha 328
RELACTOR José Dimas de Carvalho Soeiro 355